Provincial Delegates (Updated on 14/11/2022)
Delegation Name of the Delegate
ALBACETE  LLOPIS PÉREZ, Salvador (in functions)
ALICANTE/ALACANT SÁNCHEZ CAMPOY, Nicolás (in functions)
ALMERIA BLANQUET TAVIRA, Vicente 
ARABA / ÁLAVA ROJO PORRAS, María Paz
ASTURIAS COLMENERO ALVAREZ, Antonio
AVILA ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ, Ernesto de
BADAJOZ NOGALES GUILLÉN, Luciano
BALEARS (ILLES) FERNÁNDEZ COVISA, Rogelio (in functions)
BARCELONA PASTOR FERNÁNDEZ, Nuria
BIZKAIA BOLLO FUSTER, Alicia
BURGOS CUEVAS CARBONELL, Félix
CÁCERES GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Ramón
CÁDIZ MADROÑAL SANTIAGO, Isabel
CANTABRIA SÁNCHEZ-CRESPO BENÍTEZ, Gonzalo
CASTELLÓN / CASTELLÓ NIETO MERINO, Germán
CIUDAD REAL ALCÁZAR SÁNCHEZ, Gema (in functions)
CÓRDOBA BLAS BRAVO, Francisco Angel
CORUÑA, A VEGAL PRIETO, Ana Belén
CUENCA LLOPIS PÉREZ, Salvador
GIPUZKOA GARCÍA DE SALAZAR MARTÍNEZ, Carlos
GIRONA MITJAVILA GARCÉS, Carlos
GRANADA BEAS NEGRO, Carmen
GUADALAJARA GÓMEZ IZQUIERDO, María Cruz
HUELVA MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, Enrique Jesus
HUESCA LAPLANA GALINDO, María José (in functions)
JAÉN MORILLAS MARQUEZ, Antonio
LEÓN ALONSO CIMADEVILLA, José Ignacio
LLEIDA ARIAS ARIAS, Mónica
LUGO COLMENERO ALVAREZ, José Manuel
MADRID HERRERA ESPIÑEIRA, Manuel
MÁLAGA CÁRDENAS ACOSTA, Juan Manuel (in functions)
MURCIA REYES ANDRÉS, José Manuel
NAVARRA BERRADE URSUA, César
OURENSE FARIÑAS PÉREZ, Mª Isabel
PALENCIA AGULLÓ ANTOLÍN, Marina
PALMAS, LAS AMO ARIAS, León Mª del
PONTEVEDRA GONZÁLEZ BURDIEL, Alberto
RIOJA, LA VILLAFAFILA SÁNCHEZ, Julia
SALAMANCA ROJAS MONTOYA, Cristóbal José
S.C. DE TENERIFE MIRANDA CUENCA, Rafael
SEGOVIA CONTRERAS DE ANTONIO, José Antonio
SEVILLA IRIARTE GARCÍA, Alberto
SORIA DELGADO ALAMINOS, Antonio
TARRAGONA POVEDA VERA, Pedro
TERUEL AGUDO VEGA, Adela
TOLEDO ESTRADA QUINTANILLA, Miguel Angel
VALENCIA / VALÈNCIA MUÑOZ CRIADO, Javier José
VALLADOLID ÁLVAREZ ESTEBAN, Raquel María
ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Julio César
ZARAGOZA PIEDRAFITA GARCÍA, Francisco Javier
CEUTA MENCHEN BENÍTEZ, Irene
MELILLA MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, José Carlos